4 Speers - Cornwall (effective September 1, 2019)

All eastbound and westbound bus stops on Cornwall Road between Morrison Road and Chartwell Road are currently out of service temporarily during the Cornwall Road reconstruction and widening.

From July 26 to November 2019, westbound bus stop at Speers Road and York Street (#2685) will be temporarily relocated 150m east due to construction.

Eastbound to Clarkson GO

Bronte GO (Depart) -- 6:08 a.m. 6:23 a.m. 6:38 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 7:04 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:34 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 8:04 a.m. 8:19 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:19 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 5:49 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:35 p.m. 8:35 p.m. 9:35 p.m. 10:35 p.m. 11:35 p.m.
Speers & Third Line -- 6:12 a.m. 6:27 a.m. 6:42 a.m. 6:53 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 7:23 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:53 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 9:08 a.m. 9:38 a.m. 10:08 a.m. 10:38 a.m. 11:08 a.m. 11:38 a.m. 08:08 p.m. 08:38 p.m. 1:08 p.m. 1:38 p.m. 2:08 p.m. 2:38 p.m. 3:08 p.m. 3:38 p.m. 4:08 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:38 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:38 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 6:08 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:38 p.m. 7:08 p.m. 7:38 p.m. 8:38 p.m. 9:38 p.m. 10:38 p.m. 11:38 p.m.
Speers & Fourth Line -- 6:16 a.m. 6:31 a.m. 6:46 a.m. 6:57 a.m. 7:12 a.m. 7:27 a.m. 7:43 a.m. 7:57 a.m. 8:12 a.m. 8:27 a.m. 8:42 a.m. 9:12 a.m. 9:42 a.m. 10:12 a.m. 10:42 a.m. 11:12 a.m. 11:42 a.m. 12:12 p.m. 12:42 p.m. 1:12 p.m. 1:42 p.m. 2:12 p.m. 2:42 p.m. 3:12 p.m. 3:42 p.m. 4:12 p.m. 4:27 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 4:57 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:27 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 5:57 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 6:27 p.m. 6:42 p.m. 7:12 p.m. 7:42 p.m. 8:42 p.m. 9:42 p.m. 10:42 p.m. 11:42 p.m.
Speers & Kerr -- 6:21 a.m. 6:36 a.m. 6:51 a.m. 7:02 a.m. 7:17 a.m. 7:32 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 8:02 a.m. 8:17 a.m. 8:32 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:32 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 5:02 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 6:02 p.m. 6:17 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 6:47 p.m. 7:17 p.m. 7:47 p.m. 8:47 p.m. 9:47 p.m. 10:47 p.m. 11:47 p.m.
Oakville GO (Arrive) -- 6:25 a.m. 6:40 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 7:06 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 7:51 a.m. 8:06 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 8:36 a.m. 8:51 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 9:51 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 10:51 a.m. 11:21 a.m. 11:51 a.m. 12:21 p.m. 12:51 p.m. 1:21 p.m. 1:51 p.m. 2:21 p.m. 2:51 p.m. 3:21 p.m. 3:51 p.m. 4:21 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 4:51 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:21 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 5:51 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:21 p.m. 6:36 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 7:21 p.m. 7:51 p.m. 8:51 p.m. 9:51 p.m. 10:51 p.m. 11:51 p.m.
Oakville GO (Depart) 6:12 a.m. 6:25 a.m. 6:40 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 7:06 a.m. 7:23 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:53 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 9:53 a.m. 10:23 a.m. 10:53 a.m. 11:23 a.m. 11:53 a.m. 12:23 p.m. 12:53 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:53 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:53 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:38 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:38 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 6:08 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:38 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 7:57 p.m. 8:57 p.m. 9:57 p.m. 10:57 p.m. 11:57 p.m.
Cornwall & Chartwell 6:19 a.m. 6:32 a.m. 6:47 a.m. 7:02 a.m. 7:13 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 8:00 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:30 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 9:00 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 10:00 a.m. 10:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. 12:00 p.m. 12:30 p.m. 1:00 p.m. 1:30 p.m. 2:00 p.m. 2:30 p.m. 3:00 p.m. 3:30 p.m. 4:00 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 4:45 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 5:45 p.m. 6:00 p.m. 6:15 p.m. 6:30 p.m. 6:45 p.m. 7:00 p.m. 7:30 p.m. 8:04 p.m. 9:04 p.m. 10:04 p.m. 11:04 p.m. 12:04 a.m.
Cornwall & Maple Grove 6:23 a.m. 6:36 a.m. 6:51 a.m. 7:06 a.m. 7:17 a.m. 7:34 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 8:04 a.m. 8:19 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 5:49 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 6:49 p.m. 7:04 p.m. 7:33 p.m. 8:07 p.m. 9:07 p.m. 10:07 p.m. 11:07 p.m. 12:07 a.m.
Ford & Royal Windsor 6:27 a.m. 6:40 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 7:10 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:53 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 9:08 a.m. 9:38 a.m. 10:08 a.m. 10:38 a.m. 11:08 a.m. 11:38 a.m. 12:08 p.m. 12:38 p.m. 1:08 p.m. 1:38 p.m. 2:08 p.m. 2:38 p.m. 3:08 p.m. 3:38 p.m. 4:08 p.m. 4:38 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:38 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 6:08 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:38 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 7:08 p.m. 7:37 p.m. 8:11 p.m. 9:11 p.m. 10:11 p.m. 11:11 p.m. 12:11 a.m.
Sheridan Garden & Winston Churchill 6:30 a.m. 6:43 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:13 a.m. 7:24 a.m. 7:41 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 8:11 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:41 a.m. 8:56 a.m. 9:11 a.m. 9:41 a.m. 10:11 a.m. 10:41 a.m. 11:11 a.m. 11:41 a.m. 12:11 p.m. 12:41 p.m. 1:11 p.m. 1:41 p.m. 2:11 p.m. 2:41 p.m. 3:11 p.m. 3:41 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:41 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:11 p.m. 5:26 p.m. 5:41 p.m. 5:56 p.m. 6:11 p.m. 6:26 p.m. 6:41 p.m. 6:56 p.m. 7:11 p.m. 7:40 p.m. 8:14 p.m. 9:14 p.m. 10:14 p.m. 11:14 p.m. 12:14 a.m.
Clarkson GO (Arrive) 6:37 a.m. 6:50 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:20 a.m. 7:31 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 8:03 a.m. 8:18 a.m. 8:33 a.m. 8:48 a.m. 9:03 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 9:48 a.m. 10:18 a.m. 10:48 a.m. 11:18 a.m. 11:48 a.m. 12:18 p.m. 12:48 p.m. 1:18 p.m. 1:48 p.m. 2:18 p.m. 2:48 p.m. 3:18 p.m. 3:48 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 4:48 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:18 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 7:03 p.m. 7:18 p.m. 7:46 p.m. 8:19 p.m. 9:19 p.m. 10:19 p.m. 11:19 p.m. 12:19 a.m.

Westbound to Bronte GO

Clarkson GO (Depart) -- 6:22 a.m. 6:37 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 7:07 a.m. 7:22 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 8:05 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 8:50 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:20 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 10:20 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 11:20 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 12:20 p.m. 12:50 p.m. 1:20 p.m. 1:50 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:35 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 7:50 p.m. 8:20 p.m. 9:20 p.m. 10:20 p.m. 11:20 p.m.
Sheridan Garden & Winston Churchill -- 6:27 a.m. 6:42 a.m. 6:57 a.m. 7:12 a.m. 7:27 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 7:55 a.m. 8:10 a.m. 8:25 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 9:10 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 9:55 a.m. 10:25 a.m. 10:55 a.m. 11:25 a.m. 11:55 a.m. 12:25 p.m. 12:55 p.m. 1:25 p.m. 1:55 p.m. 2:25 p.m. 2:55 p.m. 3:25 p.m. 3:55 p.m. 4:25 p.m. 4:55 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:25 p.m. 6:40 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 7:25 p.m. 7:55 p.m. 8:25 p.m. 9:25 p.m. 10:25 p.m. 11:25 p.m.
Ford & Royal Windsor -- 6:31 a.m. 6:46 a.m. 7:01 a.m. 7:16 a.m. 7:31 a.m. 7:44 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:14 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:44 a.m. 8:59 a.m. 9:14 a.m. 9:29 a.m. 9:59 a.m. 10:29 a.m. 10:59 a.m. 11:29 a.m. 11:59 a.m. 12:29 p.m. 12:59 p.m. 1:29 p.m. 1:59 p.m. 2:29 p.m. 2:59 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:14 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:44 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:14 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:44 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:14 p.m. 7:29 p.m. 7:58 p.m. 8:28 p.m. 9:28 p.m. 10:28 p.m. 11:28 p.m.
Cornwall & Maple Grove -- 6:33 a.m. 6:48 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:18 a.m. 7:33 a.m. 7:46 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:16 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 8:46 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:16 a.m. 9:31 a.m. 10:01 a.m. 10:31 a.m. 11:01 a.m. 11:31 a.m. 12:01 p.m. 12:31 p.m. 1:01 p.m. 1:31 p.m. 2:01 p.m. 2:31 p.m. 3:01 p.m. 3:31 p.m. 4:01 p.m. 4:31 p.m. 5:01 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:31 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 6:01 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:31 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 7:01 p.m. 7:16 p.m. 7:31 p.m. 8:00 p.m. 8:30 p.m. 9:30 p.m. 10:30 p.m. 11:30 p.m.
Cornwall & Chartwell -- 6:37 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 7:07 a.m. 7:22 a.m. 7:37 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 8:05 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 8:50 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:20 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 12:05 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 2:05 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:35 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 7:35 p.m. 8:03 p.m. 8:33 p.m. 9:33 p.m. 10:33 p.m. 11:33 p.m.
Oakville GO (Arrive) -- 6:45 a.m. 7:00 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 7:58 a.m. 8:13 a.m. 8:28 a.m. 8:43 a.m. 8:58 a.m. 9:13 a.m. 9:28 a.m. 9:43 a.m. 13:13 a.m. 13:43 a.m. 11:13 a.m. 11:43 a.m. 12:13 p.m. 12:43 p.m. 1:13 p.m. 1:43 p.m. 2:13 p.m. 2:43 p.m. 3:13 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:28 p.m. 5:43 p.m. 5:58 p.m. 6:13 p.m. 6:28 p.m. 6:43 p.m. 6:58 p.m. 7:13 p.m. 7:28 p.m. 7:43 p.m. 8:10 p.m. 8:40 p.m. 9:40 p.m. 10:40 p.m. 11:40 p.m.
Oakville GO (Depart) 6:30 a.m. 6:45 a.m. 7:00 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 7:58 a.m. 8:13 a.m. 8:28 a.m. 8:43 a.m. 8:58 a.m. 9:13 a.m. 9:28 a.m. 9:43 a.m. 13:13 a.m. 13:43 a.m. 11:13 a.m. 11:43 a.m. 12:13 p.m. 12:43 p.m. 1:13 p.m. 1:43 p.m. 2:13 p.m. 2:43 p.m. 3:13 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:28 p.m. 5:43 p.m. 5:58 p.m. 6:13 p.m. 6:28 p.m. 6:43 p.m. 6:58 p.m. 7:13 p.m. 7:28 p.m. 7:43 p.m. 8:10 p.m. 8:40 p.m. 9:40 p.m. 10:40 p.m. --
Speers & Kerr 6:34 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 7:04 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:34 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 8:02 a.m. 8:17 a.m. 8:32 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 9:02 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:32 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 6:02 p.m. 6:17 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 6:47 p.m. 7:02 p.m. 7:17 p.m. 7:32 p.m. 7:47 p.m. 8:13 p.m. 8:43 p.m. 9:43 p.m. 10:43 p.m. --
Speers & Fourth Line 6:40 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 7:10 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 7:55 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 9:08 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 9:38 a.m. 9:53 a.m. 10:23 a.m. 10:53 a.m. 11:23 a.m. 11:53 a.m. 12:23 p.m. 12:53 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:53 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:53 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:38 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 6:08 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:38 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 7:08 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 7:38 p.m. 7:53 p.m. 8:20 p.m. 8:50 p.m. 9:50 p.m. 10:50 p.m. --
Speers & Third Line 6:44 a.m. 6:59 a.m. 7:14 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 7:44 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:12 a.m. 8:27 a.m. 8:42 a.m. 8:57 a.m. 9:12 a.m. 9:27 a.m. 9:42 a.m. 9:57 a.m. 10:27 a.m. 10:57 a.m. 11:27 a.m. 11:57 a.m. 12:27 p.m. 12:57 p.m. 1:27 p.m. 1:57 p.m. 2:27 p.m. 2:57 p.m. 3:27 p.m. 3:57 p.m. 4:27 p.m. 4:57 p.m. 5:27 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 5:57 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 6:27 p.m. 6:42 p.m. 6:57 p.m. 7:12 p.m. 7:27 p.m. 7:42 p.m. 7:57 p.m. 8:24 p.m. 8:54 p.m. 9:54 p.m. 10:54 p.m. --
Bronte GO (Arrive) 6:48 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:18 a.m. 7:33 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 8:03 a.m. 8:16 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 8:46 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:16 a.m. 9:31 a.m. 9:46 a.m. 10:01 a.m. 10:31 a.m. 11:01 a.m. 11:31 a.m. 12:01 p.m. 12:31 p.m. 1:01 p.m. 1:31 p.m. 2:01 p.m. 2:31 p.m. 3:01 p.m. 3:31 p.m. 4:01 p.m. 4:31 p.m. 5:01 p.m. 5:31 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 6:01 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:31 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 7:01 p.m. 7:16 p.m. 7:31 p.m. 7:46 p.m. 8:01 p.m. 8:27 p.m. 8:57 p.m. 9:57 p.m. 10:57 p.m. --

Eastbound to Clarkson GO

Bronte GO (Depart) -- 7:08 a.m. 7:34 a.m. 8:04 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:35 p.m. 8:35 p.m. 9:35 p.m. 10:35 p.m.
Speers & Third Line -- 7:11 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 9:08 a.m. 9:38 a.m. 10:08 a.m. 10:38 a.m. 11:08 a.m. 11:38 a.m. 12:08 p.m. 12:38 p.m. 1:08 p.m. 1:38 p.m. 2:08 p.m. 2:38 p.m. 3:08 p.m. 3:38 p.m. 4:08 p.m. 4:38 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:38 p.m. 6:08 p.m. 6:38 p.m. 7:08 p.m. 7:38 p.m. 8:38 p.m. 9:38 p.m. 10:38 p.m.
Speers & Fourth Line -- 7:15 a.m. 7:42 a.m. 8:12 a.m. 8:42 a.m. 9:12 a.m. 9:42 a.m. 10:12 a.m. 10:42 a.m. 11:12 a.m. 11:42 a.m. 12:12 p.m. 12:42 p.m. 1:12 p.m. 1:42 p.m. 2:12 p.m. 2:42 p.m. 3:12 p.m. 3:42 p.m. 4:12 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 6:42 p.m. 7:12 p.m. 7:42 p.m. 8:42 p.m. 9:42 p.m. 10:42 p.m.
Speers & Kerr -- 7:19 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 8:17 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 6:17 p.m. 6:47 p.m. 7:17 p.m. 7:47 p.m. 8:47 p.m. 9:47 p.m. 10:47 p.m.
Oakville GO (Arrive) -- 7:23 a.m. 7:51 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 8:51 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 9:51 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 10:51 a.m. 11:21 a.m. 11:51 a.m. 12:21 p.m. 12:51 p.m. 1:21 p.m. 1:51 p.m. 2:21 p.m. 2:51 p.m. 3:21 p.m. 3:51 p.m. 4:21 p.m. 4:51 p.m. 5:21 p.m. 5:51 p.m. 6:21 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 7:21 p.m. 7:51 p.m. 8:51 p.m. 9:51 p.m. 10:51 p.m.
Oakville GO (Depart) 6:57 a.m. 7:23 a.m. 7:53 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 9:53 a.m. 10:23 a.m. 10:53 a.m. 11:23 a.m. 11:53 a.m. 12:23 p.m. 12:53 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:53 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:53 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 7:53 p.m. 8:53 p.m. 9:53 p.m. 10:53 p.m.
Cornwall & Chartwell 7:03 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 8:00 a.m. 8:30 a.m. 9:00 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 10:00 a.m. 10:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. 12:00 p.m. 12:30 p.m. 1:00 p.m. 1:30 p.m. 2:00 p.m. 2:30 p.m. 3:00 p.m. 3:30 p.m. 4:00 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 6:00 p.m. 6:30 p.m. 7:00 p.m. 7:30 p.m. 8:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m. 11:00 p.m.
Cornwall & Maple Grove 7:06 a.m. 7:33 a.m. 8:03 a.m. 8:33 a.m. 9:03 a.m. 9:33 a.m. 10:03 a.m. 10:33 a.m. 11:03 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 12:03 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 1:03 p.m. 1:33 p.m. 2:03 p.m. 2:33 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 7:03 p.m. 7:33 p.m. 8:03 p.m. 9:03 p.m. 10:03 p.m. 11:03 p.m.
Ford & Royal Windsor 7:10 a.m. 7:37 a.m. 8:07 a.m. 8:37 a.m. 9:07 a.m. 9:37 a.m. 10:07 a.m. 10:37 a.m. 11:07 a.m. 11:37 a.m. 12:07 p.m. 12:37 p.m. 1:07 p.m. 1:37 p.m. 2:07 p.m. 2:37 p.m. 3:07 p.m. 3:37 p.m. 4:07 p.m. 4:37 p.m. 5:07 p.m. 5:37 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 6:37 p.m. 7:07 p.m. 7:37 p.m. 8:07 p.m. 9:07 p.m. 10:07 p.m. 11:07 p.m.
Sheridan Garden & Winston Churchill 7:13 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 8:10 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 9:10 a.m. 9:40 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 11:10 a.m. 11:40 a.m. 12:10 p.m. 12:40 p.m. 1:10 p.m. 1:40 p.m. 2:10 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 3:10 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 4:10 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:40 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 7:40 p.m. 8:10 p.m. 9:10 p.m. 10:10 p.m. 11:10 p.m.
Clarkson GO (Arrive) 7:19 a.m. 7:46 a.m. 8:16 a.m. 8:46 a.m. 9:16 a.m. 9:46 a.m. 10:16 a.m. 10:46 a.m. 11:16 a.m. 11:46 a.m. 12:16 p.m. 12:46 p.m. 1:16 p.m. 1:46 p.m. 2:16 p.m. 2:46 p.m. 3:16 p.m. 3:46 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 4:46 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 7:16 p.m. 7:46 p.m. 8:16 p.m. 9:16 p.m. 10:16 p.m. 11:16 p.m.

Westbound to Bronte GO

Clarkson GO (Depart) 6:50 a.m. 7:20 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 8:50 a.m. 9:20 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 10:20 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 11:20 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 12:20 p.m. 12:50 p.m. 1:20 p.m. 1:50 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 7:50 p.m. 8:20 p.m. 9:20 p.m. 10:20 p.m. 11:20 p.m.
Sheridan Garden & Winston Churchill 6:54 a.m. 7:24 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 8:24 a.m. 8:54 a.m. 9:24 a.m. 9:54 a.m. 10:24 a.m. 10:54 a.m. 11:24 a.m. 11:54 a.m. 12:24 p.m. 12:54 p.m. 1:24 p.m. 1:54 p.m. 2:24 p.m. 2:54 p.m. 3:24 p.m. 3:54 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 4:54 p.m. 5:24 p.m. 5:54 p.m. 6:24 p.m. 6:54 p.m. 7:24 p.m. 7:54 p.m. 8:24 p.m. 9:24 p.m. 10:24 p.m. 11:24 p.m.
Ford & Royal Windsor 6:57 a.m. 7:27 a.m. 7:57 a.m. 8:27 a.m. 8:57 a.m. 9:27 a.m. 9:57 a.m. 10:27 a.m. 10:57 a.m. 11:27 a.m. 11:57 a.m. 12:27 p.m. 12:57 p.m. 1:27 p.m. 1:57 p.m. 2:27 p.m. 2:57 p.m. 3:27 p.m. 3:57 p.m. 4:27 p.m. 4:57 p.m. 5:27 p.m. 5:57 p.m. 6:27 p.m. 6:57 p.m. 7:27 p.m. 7:57 p.m. 8:27 p.m. 9:27 p.m. 10:27 p.m. 11:27 p.m.
Cornwall & Maple Grove 6:59 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 6:59 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 9:29 a.m. 9:59 a.m. 10:29 a.m. 10:59 a.m. 11:29 a.m. 11:59 a.m. 12:29 p.m. 12:59 p.m. 1:29 p.m. 1:59 p.m. 2:29 p.m. 2:59 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:29 p.m. 7:59 p.m. 8:29 p.m. 9:29 p.m. 10:29 p.m. 11:29 p.m.
Cornwall & Chartwell 7:02 a.m. 7:32 a.m. 8:02 a.m. 8:32 a.m. 9:02 a.m. 9:32 a.m. 10:02 a.m. 10:32 a.m. 11:02 a.m. 11:32 a.m. 12:02 p.m. 12:32 p.m. 1:02 p.m. 1:32 p.m. 2:02 p.m. 2:32 p.m. 3:02 p.m. 3:32 p.m. 4:02 p.m. 4:32 p.m. 5:02 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 6:02 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 7:02 p.m. 7:32 p.m. 8:02 p.m. 8:32 p.m. 9:32 p.m. 10:32 p.m. 11:32 p.m.
Oakville GO (Arrive) 7:10 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 8:10 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 9:10 a.m. 9:40 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 11:10 a.m. 11:40 a.m. 12:10 p.m. 12:40 p.m. 1:10 p.m. 1:40 p.m. 2:10 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 3:10 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 4:10 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:40 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 7:40 p.m. 8:10 p.m. 8:40 p.m. 9:40 p.m. 10:40 p.m. 11:40 p.m.
Oakville GO (Depart) 7:10 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 8:10 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 9:10 a.m. 9:40 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 12:10 p.m. 12:40 p.m. 1:10 p.m. 1:40 p.m. 2:10 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 3:10 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 4:10 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:40 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 7:40 p.m. 8:10 p.m. 8:40 p.m. 9:40 p.m. 10:40 p.m. --
Speers & Kerr 7:14 a.m. 7:44 a.m. 8:14 a.m. 8:44 a.m. 9:14 a.m. 9:44 a.m. 10:14 a.m. 10:44 a.m. 11:14 a.m. 11:44 a.m. 12:14 p.m. 12:44 p.m. 1:14 p.m. 1:44 p.m. 2:14 p.m. 2:44 p.m. 3:14 p.m. 3:44 p.m. 4:14 p.m. 4:44 p.m. 5:14 p.m. 5:44 p.m. 6:14 p.m. 6:44 p.m. 7:14 p.m. 7:44 p.m. 8:14 p.m. 8:44 p.m. 9:44 p.m. 10:44 p.m. --
Speers & Fourth Line 7:20 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 8:50 a.m. 9:20 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 10:20 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 11:20 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 12:20 p.m. 12:50 p.m. 1:20 p.m. 1:50 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 7:50 p.m. 8:20 p.m. 8:50 p.m. 9:50 p.m. 10:50 p.m. --
Speers & Third Line 7:24 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 8:24 a.m. 8:54 a.m. 9:24 a.m. 9:54 a.m. 10:24 a.m. 10:54 a.m. 11:24 a.m. 11:54 a.m. 12:24 p.m. 12:54 p.m. 1:24 p.m. 1:54 p.m. 2:24 p.m. 2:54 p.m. 3:24 p.m. 3:54 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 4:54 p.m. 5:24 p.m. 5:54 p.m. 6:24 p.m. 6:54 p.m. 7:24 p.m. 7:54 p.m. 8:24 p.m. 8:54 p.m. 9:54 p.m. 10:54 p.m. --
Bronte GO (Arrive) 7:28 a.m. 7:58 a.m. 8:28 a.m. 8:58 a.m. 9:28 a.m. 9:58 a.m. 10:28 a.m. 10:58 a.m. 11:28 a.m. 11:58 a.m. 12:28 p.m. 12:58 p.m. 1:28 p.m. 1:58 p.m. 2:28 p.m. 2:58 p.m. 3:28 p.m. 3:58 p.m. 4:28 p.m. 4:58 p.m. 5:28 p.m. 5:58 p.m. 6:28 p.m. 6:58 p.m. 7:28 p.m. 7:58 p.m. 8:27 p.m. 8:57 p.m. 9:57 p.m. 10:57 p.m. --

Eastbound to Clarkson GO

Bronte GO (Depart) -- 8:08 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 7:04 p.m. 7:34 p.m.
Speers & Third Line -- 8:11 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 9:08 a.m. 9:38 a.m. 10:08 a.m. 10:38 a.m. 11:08 a.m. 11:38 a.m. 12:08 p.m. 12:38 p.m. 1:08 p.m. 1:38 p.m. 2:08 p.m. 2:38 p.m. 3:08 p.m. 3:38 p.m. 4:08 p.m. 4:38 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:38 p.m. 6:08 p.m. 6:38 p.m. 7:08 p.m. 7:38 p.m.
Speers & Fourth Line -- 8:15 a.m. 8:42 a.m. 9:12 a.m. 9:42 a.m. 10:12 a.m. 10:42 a.m. 11:12 a.m. 11:42 a.m. 12:12 p.m. 12:42 p.m. 1:12 p.m. 1:42 p.m. 2:12 p.m. 2:42 p.m. 3:12 p.m. 3:42 p.m. 4:12 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 6:42 p.m. 7:12 p.m. 7:42 p.m.
Speers & Kerr -- 8:19 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 6:17 p.m. 6:47 p.m. 7:17 p.m. 7:47 p.m.
Oakville GO (Arrive) -- 8:23 a.m. 8:51 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 9:51 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 10:51 a.m. 11:21 a.m. 11:51 a.m. 12:21 p.m. 12:51 p.m. 1:21 p.m. 1:51 p.m. 2:21 p.m. 2:51 p.m. 3:21 p.m. 3:51 p.m. 4:21 p.m. 4:51 p.m. 5:21 p.m. 5:51 p.m. 6:21 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 7:21 p.m. 7:51 p.m.
Oakville GO (Depart) 7:57 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 9:53 a.m. 10:23 a.m. 10:53 a.m. 11:23 a.m. 11:53 a.m. 12:23 p.m. 12:53 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:53 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:53 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 7:23 p.m. --
Cornwall & Chartwell 8:03 a.m. 8:30 a.m. 9:00 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 10:00 a.m. 10:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. 12:00 p.m. 12:30 p.m. 1:00 p.m. 1:30 p.m. 2:00 p.m. 2:30 p.m. 3:00 p.m. 3:30 p.m. 4:00 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 6:00 p.m. 6:30 p.m. 7:00 p.m. 7:30 p.m. --
Cornwall & Maple Grove 8:06 a.m. 8:33 a.m. 9:03 a.m. 9:33 a.m. 10:03 a.m. 10:33 a.m. 11:03 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 12:03 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 1:03 p.m. 1:33 p.m. 2:03 p.m. 2:33 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 7:03 p.m. 7:33 p.m. --
Ford & Royal Windsor 8:11 a.m. 8:37 a.m. 9:07 a.m. 9:37 a.m. 10:07 a.m. 10:37 a.m. 11:07 a.m. 11:37 a.m. 12:07 p.m. 12:37 p.m. 1:07 p.m. 1:37 p.m. 2:07 p.m. 2:37 p.m. 3:07 p.m. 3:37 p.m. 4:07 p.m. 4:37 p.m. 5:07 p.m. 5:37 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 6:37 p.m. 7:07 p.m. 7:37 p.m. --
Sheridan Garden & Winston Churchill 8:13 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 9:10 a.m. 9:40 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 11:10 a.m. 11:40 a.m. 12:10 p.m. 12:40 p.m. 1:10 p.m. 1:40 p.m. 2:10 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 3:10 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 4:10 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:40 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 7:40 p.m. --
Clarkson GO (Arrive) 8:19 a.m. 8:46 a.m. 9:16 a.m. 9:46 a.m. 10:16 a.m. 10:46 a.m. 11:16 a.m. 11:46 a.m. 12:16 p.m. 12:46 p.m. 1:16 p.m. 1:46 p.m. 2:16 p.m. 2:46 p.m. 3:16 p.m. 3:46 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 4:46 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 7:16 p.m. 7:46 p.m. --

Westbound to Bronte GO

Clarkson GO (Depart) 7:50 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 8:50 a.m. 9:20 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 10:20 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 11:20 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 12:20 p.m. 12:50 p.m. 1:20 p.m. 1:50 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 7:50 p.m.
Sheridan Garden & Winston Churchill 7:54 a.m. 8:24 a.m. 8:54 a.m. 9:24 a.m. 9:54 a.m. 10:24 a.m. 10:54 a.m. 11:24 a.m. 11:54 a.m. 12:24 p.m. 12:54 p.m. 1:24 p.m. 1:54 p.m. 2:24 p.m. 2:54 p.m. 3:24 p.m. 3:54 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 4:54 p.m. 5:24 p.m. 5:54 p.m. 6:24 p.m. 6:54 p.m. 7:24 p.m. 7:54 p.m.
Ford & Royal Windsor 7:57 a.m. 8:27 a.m. 8:57 a.m. 9:27 a.m. 9:57 a.m. 10:27 a.m. 10:57 a.m. 11:27 a.m. 11:57 a.m. 12:27 p.m. 12:57 p.m. 1:27 p.m. 1:57 p.m. 2:27 p.m. 2:57 p.m. 3:27 p.m. 3:57 p.m. 4:27 p.m. 4:57 p.m. 5:27 p.m. 5:57 p.m. 6:27 p.m. 6:57 p.m. 7:27 p.m. 7:57 p.m.
Cornwall & Maple Grove 7:59 a.m. 9:29 a.m. 9:59 a.m. 10:29 a.m. 10:59 a.m. 11:29 a.m. 11:59 a.m. 12:29 p.m. 12:59 p.m. 1:29 p.m. 1:59 p.m. 2:29 p.m. 2:59 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:29 p.m. 7:59 p.m.
Cornwall & Chartwell 8:02 a.m. 8:32 a.m. 9:02 a.m. 9:32 a.m. 10:02 a.m. 10:32 a.m. 11:02 a.m. 11:32 a.m. 12:02 p.m. 12:32 p.m. 1:02 p.m. 1:32 p.m. 2:02 p.m. 2:32 p.m. 3:02 p.m. 3:32 p.m. 4:02 p.m. 4:32 p.m. 5:02 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 6:02 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 7:02 p.m. 7:32 p.m. 8:02 p.m.
Oakville GO (Arrive) 8:10 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 9:10 a.m. 9:40 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 11:10 a.m. 11:40 a.m. 12:10 p.m. 12:40 p.m. 1:10 p.m. 1:40 p.m. 2:10 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 3:10 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 4:10 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:40 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 7:40 p.m. 8:10 p.m.
Oakville GO (Depart) 8:10 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 9:10 a.m. 9:40 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 12:10 p.m. 12:40 p.m. 1:10 p.m. 1:40 p.m. 2:10 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 3:10 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 4:10 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:40 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 7:40 p.m. --
Speers & Kerr 8:14 a.m. 8:44 a.m. 9:14 a.m. 9:44 a.m. 10:14 a.m. 10:44 a.m. 11:14 a.m. 11:44 a.m. 12:14 p.m. 12:44 p.m. 1:14 p.m. 1:44 p.m. 2:14 p.m. 2:44 p.m. 3:14 p.m. 3:44 p.m. 4:14 p.m. 4:44 p.m. 5:14 p.m. 5:44 p.m. 6:14 p.m. 6:44 p.m. 7:14 p.m. 7:44 p.m. --
Speers & Fourth Line 8:20 a.m. 8:50 a.m. 9:20 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 10:20 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 11:20 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 12:20 p.m. 12:50 p.m. 1:20 p.m. 1:50 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 7:50 p.m. --
Speers & Third Line 8:24 a.m. 8:54 a.m. 9:24 a.m. 9:54 a.m. 10:24 a.m. 10:54 a.m. 11:24 a.m. 11:54 a.m. 12:24 p.m. 12:54 p.m. 1:24 p.m. 1:54 p.m. 2:24 p.m. 2:54 p.m. 3:24 p.m. 3:54 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 4:54 p.m. 5:24 p.m. 5:54 p.m. 6:24 p.m. 6:54 p.m. 7:24 p.m. 7:54 p.m. --
Bronte GO (Arrive) 8:28 a.m. 8:58 a.m. 9:28 a.m. 9:58 a.m. 10:28 a.m. 10:58 a.m. 11:28 a.m. 11:58 a.m. 12:28 p.m. 12:58 p.m. 1:28 p.m. 1:58 p.m. 2:28 p.m. 2:58 p.m. 3:28 p.m. 3:58 p.m. 4:28 p.m. 4:58 p.m. 5:28 p.m. 5:58 p.m. 6:28 p.m. 6:58 p.m. 7:28 p.m. 7:58 p.m. --

After hours drop-off service is provided from the Oakville GO station. Visit Late Night Service for details.

Alternative Format

This schedule is also available in PDF format

View PDF

Oakville Transit App

Real-time bus tracking on your mobile device

For iOS & Android

Bus Finder

Real-time bus tracking on your desktop

Bus Finder

Schedules & Maps

Return to the Schedules & Maps home page

Schedules & Maps

While every effort will be made to operate our service to these timetables, all schedules including bus stop times and transfer times are based on normal traffic and weather conditions and as such are subject to change. Oakville Transit will not be responsible for any loss, damage or inconvenience that may result from any errors, omissions or service delays.