14 & 14A Lakeshore West

Eastbound routing will be on detour starting from 5 a.m. on Thursday, November 23 until 8 p.m. on Sunday, November 26 for the Rogers Hometown Hockey event in downtown Oakville. Details.

Bus stop #2304 at 500 Great Lakes Blvd. will be out of service until December 2017 due to road construction. Details.

Westbound to Appleby GO
14 – via Great Lakes Boulevard, 14A – via Burloak Drive

Route 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14 14
Oakville GO (Depart) 6:10 a.m. 6:25 a.m. 6:40 a.m. 6:55 ea.m. 7:10 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 7:55 a.m. 8:10 a.m. 8:25 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 9:10 a.m. 9:40 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 11:10 a.m. 11:40 a.m. 12:10 p.m. 12:40 p.m. 1:10 p.m. 1:40 p.m. 2:10 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 3:10 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 4:10 p.m. 4:25 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 4:55 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:25 p.m. 6:40 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 7:40 p.m. 8:40 p.m. 9:40 p.m. 10:40 p.m.
Church & Dunn 6:19 a.m. 6:34 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 7:04 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:34 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 8:04 a.m. 8:19 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 9:19 a.m. 9:49 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 10:49 a.m. 11:19 a.m. 11:49 a.m. 12:19 p.m. 12:49 p.m. 1:19 p.m. 1:49 p.m. 2:19 p.m. 2:49 p.m. 3:19 p.m. 3:49 p.m. 4:19 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 5:49 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 6:49 p.m. 7:19 p.m. 7:49 p.m. 8:49 p.m. 9:49 p.m. 10:49 p.m.
Rebecca & Kerr 6:22 a.m. 6:37 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 7:07 a.m. 7:22 a.m. 7:37 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:07 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:37 a.m. 8:52 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:52 a.m. 10:22 a.m. 10:52 a.m. 11:22 a.m. 11:52 a.m. 12:22 p.m. 12:52 p.m. 1:22 p.m. 1:52 p.m. 2:22 p.m. 2:52 p.m. 3:22 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 4:22 p.m. 4:37 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 5:07 p.m. 5:22 p.m. 5:37 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 6:22 p.m. 6:37 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 7:52 p.m. 8:52 p.m. 9:52 p.m. 10:52 p.m.
South Oakville Centre (Depart) 6:35 a.m. 6:45 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 8:05 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 8:50 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:35 a.m. 12:05 p.m. 12:35 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 2:05 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:35 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:35 p.m. 8:05 p.m. 9:05 p.m. 10:05 p.m. 11:05 p.m.
Lakeshore & Bronte 6:42 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 7:12 a.m. 7:22 a.m. 7:42 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:12 a.m. 8:27 a.m. 8:42 a.m. 8:57 a.m. 9:12 a.m. 9:42 a.m. 10:12 a.m. 10:42 a.m. 11:12 a.m. 11:42 a.m. 12:12 p.m. 12:42 p.m. 1:12 p.m. 1:42 p.m. 2:12 p.m. 2:42 p.m. 3:12 p.m. 3:42 p.m. 4:12 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 4:57 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:27 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 5:57 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 6:27 p.m. 6:42 p.m. 6:57 p.m. 7:12 p.m. 7:42 p.m. 8:12 p.m. 9:12 p.m. 10:12 p.m. 11:12 p.m.
Lakeshore & Great Lakes 6:45 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 7:55 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:30 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 9:00 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:45 p.m. 1:15 p.m. 1:45 p.m. 2:15 p.m. 2:45 p.m. 3:15 p.m. 3:45 p.m. 4:15 p.m. 4:45 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 5:45 p.m. 6:00 p.m. 6:15 p.m. 6:30 p.m. 6:45 p.m. 7:00 p.m. 7:15 p.m. 7:45 p.m. 8:15 p.m. 9:15 p.m. 10:15 p.m. 11:15 p.m.
Great Lakes & Rebecca 6:48 a.m. -- 7:18 a.m. -- 7:48 a.m. -- 8:18 a.m. -- 8:48 a.m. -- 9:18 a.m. -- 10:18 a.m. -- 11:18 a.m. -- 12:18 p.m. -- 1:18 p.m. -- 2:18 p.m. -- 3:18 p.m. -- 4:18 p.m. -- 5:03 p.m. -- 5:33 p.m. -- 6:03 p.m. -- 6:33 p.m. -- 7:03 p.m. -- 7:48 p.m. -- 9:18 p.m. 10:18 p.m. 11:18 p.m.
Burloak & Rebecca -- 6:59 a.m. -- 7:29 a.m. -- 7:59 a.m. -- 8:34 a.m. -- 9:04 a.m. -- 9:49 a.m. -- 10:49 a.m. -- 11:49 a.m. -- 12:49 p.m. -- 1:49 p.m. -- 2:49 p.m. -- 3:49 p.m. -- 4:49 p.m. -- 5:19 p.m. -- 5:49 p.m. -- 6:19 p.m. -- 6:49 p.m. -- 7:19 p.m. -- 8:19 p.m. -- -- --
Harvester & Burloak 6:52 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:22 a.m. 7:33 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:03 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 8:52 a.m. 9:08 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:53 a.m. 10:22 a.m. 10:53 a.m. 11:22 a.m. 11:53 a.m. 12:22 p.m. 12:53 p.m. 1:22 p.m. 1:53 p.m. 2:22 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 3:22 p.m. 3:53 p.m. 4:22 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 5:07 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:37 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:37 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 7:07 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 7:52 p.m. 8:23 p.m. 9:22 p.m. 10:22 p.m. 11:22 p.m.
Harvester & Appleby 6:55 a.m. 7:06 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 7:55 a.m. 8:06 a.m. 8:25 a.m. 8:41 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 9:11 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 9:56 a.m. 10:25 a.m. 10:56 a.m. 11:25 a.m. 11:56 a.m. 12:25 p.m. 12:56 p.m. 1:25 p.m. 1:56 p.m. 2:25 p.m. 2:56 p.m. 3:25 p.m. 3:56 p.m. 4:25 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 5:26 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 5:56 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:26 p.m. 6:40 p.m. 6:56 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 7:26 p.m. 7:55 p.m. 8:26 p.m. 9:25 p.m. 10:25 p.m. 11:25 p.m.
Appleby GO (Arrive) 7:01 a.m. 7:12 a.m. 7:31 a.m. 7:42 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:12 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:31 a.m. 10:02 a.m. 10:31 a.m. 11:02 a.m. 11:31 a.m. 12:02 p.m. 12:31 p.m. 1:02 p.m. 1:31 p.m. 2:02 p.m. 2:31 p.m. 3:02 p.m. 3:31 p.m. 4:02 p.m. 4:31 p.m. 5:02 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 6:02 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 7:02 p.m. 7:16 p.m. 7:32 p.m. 8:01 p.m. 8:32 p.m. 9:31 p.m. 10:31 p.m. 11:31 p.m.

Eastbound to Oakville GO
14 – via Great Lakes Boulevard, 14A – via Burloak Drive

* First trip enters service at Lakeshore & Jones.

** These trips enter service at Burloak & Prince William at 5:40, 5:55 and 6:10 a.m.

Route 14 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14 14 14 14
Appleby GO (Depart) * ** ** ** 6:15 a.m. 6:30 a.m. 6:45 a.m. 7:00 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 8:00 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:30 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:45 p.m. 1:15 p.m. 1:45 p.m. 2:15 p.m. 2:45 p.m. 3:15 p.m. 3:45 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 6:02 p.m. 6:17 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 6:47 p.m. 7:17 p.m. 7:45 p.m. 8:45 p.m. 9:45 p.m. 10:45 p.m. 11:45 p.m.
Harvester & Appleby * ** ** ** 6:19 a.m. 6:34 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 7:04 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:34 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 8:04 a.m. 8:19 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 9:19 a.m. 9:49 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 10:49 a.m. 11:19 a.m. 11:49 a.m. 12:19 p.m. 12:49 p.m. 1:19 p.m. 1:49 p.m. 2:19 p.m. 2:49 p.m. 3:19 p.m. 3:49 p.m. 4:21 p.m. 4:51 p.m. 5:21 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 5:51 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:21 p.m. 6:36 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 7:21 p.m. 7:49 p.m. 8:49 p.m. 9:49 p.m. 10:49 p.m. 11:48 p.m.
Harvester & Burloak * ** ** ** 6:23 a.m. 6:38 a.m. 6:53 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 7:23 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:53 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 9:53 a.m. 10:23 a.m. 10:53 a.m. 11:23 a.m. 11:53 a.m. 12:23 p.m. 12:53 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:53 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:53 p.m. 4:25 p.m. 4:55 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:25 p.m. 6:40 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 7:25 p.m. 7:53 p.m. 8:53 p.m. 9:53 p.m. 10:53 p.m. 11:51 p.m.
Burloak & New * -- 5:57 a.m. -- 6:27 a.m. -- 6:57 a.m. -- 7:27 a.m. -- 7:57 a.m. -- 8:27 a.m. -- 8:57 a.m. -- 9:57 a.m. -- 10:57 a.m. -- 11:57 a.m. -- 12:57 p.m. -- 1:57 p.m. -- 2:57 p.m. -- 3:57 p.m. -- 4:59 p.m. -- 5:44 p.m. -- 6:14 p.m. -- 6:44 p.m. -- 7:29 p.m. -- -- -- -- --
Great Lakes & Rebecca * 5:42 a.m. -- 6:12 a.m. -- 6:42 a.m. -- 7:12 a.m. -- 7:42 a.m. -- 8:12 a.m. -- 8:42 a.m. -- 9:27 a.m. -- 10:27 a.m. -- 11:27 a.m. -- 12:27 p.m. -- 1:27 p.m. -- 2:27 p.m. -- 3:27 p.m. -- 4:29 p.m. -- 5:29 p.m. -- 5:59 p.m. -- 6:29 p.m. -- 6:59 p.m. -- 7:57 p.m. 8:57 p.m. 9:57 p.m. 10:57 p.m. 11:55 p.m.
Lakeshore & Great Lakes * 5:45 a.m. 6:01 a.m. 6:15 a.m. 6:31 a.m. 6:45 a.m. 7:01 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:31 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 10:01 a.m. 10:30 a.m. 11:01 a.m. 11:30 a.m. 12:01 p.m. 12:30 p.m. 1:01 p.m. 1:30 p.m. 2:01 p.m. 2:30 p.m. 3:01 p.m. 3:30 p.m. 4:01 p.m. 4:32 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 6:02 p.m. 6:18 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 7:02 p.m. 7:33 p.m. 8:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m. 11:00 p.m. 11:58 p.m.
Lakeshore & Bronte 5:20 a.m. 5:49 a.m. 6:05 a.m. 6:19 a.m. 6:35 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 8:05 a.m. 8:19 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 12:05 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 2:05 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 5:07 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:22 p.m. 6:36 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 7:06 p.m. 7:37 p.m. 8:04 p.m. 9:04 p.m. 10:04 p.m. 11:04 p.m. 12:00 a.m.
South Oakville Centre (Depart) 5:30 a.m. 6:00 a.m. 6:15 a.m. 6:30 a.m. 6:45 a.m. 7:00 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 8:00 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:30 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 9:00 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:45 p.m. 1:15 p.m. 1:45 p.m. 2:15 p.m. 2:45 p.m. 3:15 p.m. 3:45 p.m. 4:15 p.m. 4:45 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:45 p.m. 6:00 p.m. 6:15 p.m. 6:30 p.m. 6:45 p.m. 7:00 p.m. 7:15 p.m. 7:45 p.m. 8:15 p.m. 9:15 p.m. 10:15 p.m. 11:15 p.m. 12:07 a.m.
Rebecca & Kerr 5:37 a.m. 6:07 a.m. 6:22 a.m. 6:37 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 7:07 a.m. 7:22 a.m. 7:37 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:07 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:37 a.m. 8:52 a.m. 9:07 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:52 a.m. 10:22 a.m. 10:52 a.m. 11:22 a.m. 11:52 a.m. 12:22 p.m. 12:52 p.m. 1:22 p.m. 1:52 p.m. 2:22 p.m. 2:52 p.m. 3:22 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 4:22 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 5:22 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 6:22 p.m. 6:37 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 7:07 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 7:52 p.m. 8:22 p.m. 9:22 p.m. 10:22 p.m. 11:22 p.m. 12:14 a.m.
Church & Dunn 5:40 a.m. 6:10 a.m. 6:25 a.m. 6:40 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 7:10 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 7:55 a.m. 8:10 a.m. 8:25 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 9:10 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 9:55 a.m. 10:25 a.m. 10:55 a.m. 11:25 a.m. 11:55 a.m. 12:25 p.m. 12:55 p.m. 1:25 p.m. 1:55 p.m. 2:25 p.m. 2:55 p.m. 3:25 p.m. 3:55 p.m. 4:25 p.m. 4:55 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:25 p.m. 6:40 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 7:25 p.m. 7:55 p.m. 8:25 p.m. 9:25 p.m. 10:25 p.m. 11:25 p.m. 12:17 a.m.
Oakville GO (Arrive) 5:53 a.m. 6:23 a.m. 6:38 a.m. 6:53 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 7:23 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:53 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 9:08 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 9:38 a.m. 10:08 a.m. 10:38 a.m. 11:08 a.m. 11:38 a.m. 12:08 p.m. 12:38 p.m. 1:08 p.m. 1:38 p.m. 2:08 p.m. 2:38 p.m. 3:08 p.m. 3:38 p.m. 4:08 p.m. 4:38 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:38 p.m. 6:08 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:38 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 7:08 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 7:38 p.m. 8:08 p.m. 8:38 p.m. 9:38 p.m. 10:38 p.m. 11:38 p.m. 12:30 a.m.

Westbound to Appleby GO
14 – via Great Lakes Boulevard, 14A – via Burloak Drive

Route 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14 14
Oakville GO (Depart) 7:10 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 8:10 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 9:10 a.m. 9:40 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 11:10 a.m. 11:40 a.m. 12:10 p.m. 12:40 p.m. 1:10 p.m. 1:40 p.m. 2:10 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 3:10 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 4:10 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:40 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 7:40 p.m. 8:40 p.m. 9:40 p.m. 10:40 p.m.
Church & Dunn 7:19 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 8:19 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 9:19 a.m. 9:49 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 10:49 a.m. 11:19 a.m. 11:49 a.m. 12:19 p.m. 12:49 p.m. 1:19 p.m. 1:49 p.m. 2:19 p.m. 2:49 p.m. 3:19 p.m. 3:49 p.m. 4:19 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:49 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 6:49 p.m. 7:19 p.m. 7:49 p.m. 8:49 p.m. 9:49 p.m. 10:49 p.m.
Rebecca & Kerr 7:22 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:52 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:52 a.m. 10:22 a.m. 10:52 a.m. 11:22 a.m. 11:52 a.m. 12:22 p.m. 12:52 p.m. 1:22 p.m. 1:52 p.m. 2:22 p.m. 2:52 p.m. 3:22 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 4:22 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 5:22 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:22 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 7:52 p.m. 8:52 p.m. 9:52 p.m. 10:52 p.m.
South Oakville Centre (Depart) 7:35 a.m. 8:05 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:35 a.m. 12:05 p.m. 12:35 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 2:05 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:35 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:35 p.m. 8:05 p.m. 9:05 p.m. 10:05 p.m. 11:05 p.m.
Lakeshore & Bronte 7:42 a.m. 8:12 a.m. 8:42 a.m. 9:12 a.m. 9:42 a.m. 10:12 a.m. 10:42 a.m. 11:12 a.m. 11:42 a.m. 12:12 p.m. 12:42 p.m. 1:12 p.m. 1:42 p.m. 2:12 p.m. 2:42 p.m. 3:12 p.m. 3:42 p.m. 4:12 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 6:42 p.m. 7:12 p.m. 7:42 p.m. 8:12 p.m. 9:12 p.m. 10:12 p.m. 11:12 p.m.
Lakeshore & Great Lakes 7:45 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:45 p.m. 1:15 p.m. 1:45 p.m. 2:15 p.m. 2:45 p.m. 3:15 p.m. 3:45 p.m. 4:15 p.m. 4:45 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:45 p.m. 6:15 p.m. 6:45 p.m. 7:15 p.m. 7:45 p.m. 8:15 p.m. 9:15 p.m. 10:15 p.m. 11:15 p.m.
Great Lakes & Rebecca 7:48 a.m. -- 8:48 a.m. -- 9:48 a.m. -- 10:48 a.m. -- 11:48 a.m. -- 12:48 p.m. -- 1:48 p.m. -- 2:48 p.m. -- 3:48 p.m. -- 4:48 p.m. -- 5:48 p.m. -- 6:48 p.m. -- 7:48 p.m. -- 9:18 p.m. 10:18 p.m. 11:18 p.m.
Burloak & Rebecca -- 8:19 a.m. -- 9:19 a.m. -- 10:19 a.m. -- 11:19 a.m. -- 12:19 p.m. -- 1:19 p.m. -- 2:19 p.m. -- 3:19 p.m. -- 4:19 p.m. -- 5:19 p.m. -- 6:19 p.m. -- 7:19 p.m. -- 8:19 p.m. -- -- --
Harvester & Burloak 7:52 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:52 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 9:52 a.m. 10:23 a.m. 10:52 a.m. 11:23 a.m. 11:52 a.m. 12:23 p.m. 12:52 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:52 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:52 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 7:52 p.m. 8:23 p.m. 9:22 p.m. 10:22 p.m. 11:22 p.m.
Harvester & Appleby 7:55 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 9:26 a.m. 9:55 a.m. 10:26 a.m. 10:55 a.m. 11:26 a.m. 11:55 a.m. 12:26 p.m. 12:55 p.m. 1:26 p.m. 1:55 p.m. 2:26 p.m. 2:55 p.m. 3:26 p.m. 3:55 p.m. 4:26 p.m. 4:55 p.m. 5:26 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 6:26 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 7:26 p.m. 7:55 p.m. 8:26 p.m. 9:25 p.m. 10:25 p.m. 11:25 p.m.
Appleby GO (Arrive) 8:01 a.m. 8:32 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:32 a.m. 10:01 a.m. 10:32 a.m. 11:01 a.m. 11:32 a.m. 12:01 p.m. 12:32 p.m. 1:01 p.m. 1:32 p.m. 2:01 p.m. 2:32 p.m. 3:01 p.m. 3:32 p.m. 4:01 p.m. 4:32 p.m. 5:01 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 6:01 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 7:01 p.m. 7:32 p.m. 8:01 p.m. 8:32 p.m. 9:31 p.m. 10:31 p.m. 11:31 p.m.

Eastbound to Oakville GO
14 – via Great Lakes Boulevard, 14A – via Burloak Drive

* First two trips enter service at Burloak & Prince William at 6:25 and 6:55 a.m.

Route 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14
Appleby GO (Depart) * * 7:15 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:45 p.m. 1:15 p.m. 1:45 p.m. 2:15 p.m. 2:45 p.m. 3:15 p.m. 3:45 p.m. 4:15 p.m. 4:45 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:45 p.m. 6:15 p.m. 6:45 p.m. 7:15 p.m. 7:45 p.m. 8:15 p.m. 8:45 p.m. 9:45 p.m. 10:45 p.m.
Harvester & Appleby * * 7:19 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 8:19 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 9:19 a.m. 9:49 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 10:49 a.m. 11:19 a.m. 11:49 a.m. 12:19 p.m. 12:49 p.m. 1:19 p.m. 1:49 p.m. 2:19 p.m. 2:49 p.m. 3:19 p.m. 3:49 p.m. 4:19 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:49 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 6:49 p.m. 7:19 p.m. 7:49 p.m. 8:19 p.m. 8:49 p.m. 9:49 p.m. 10:49 p.m.
Harvester & Burloak * * 7:23 a.m. 7:53 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 9:53 a.m. 10:23 a.m. 10:53 a.m. 11:23 a.m. 11:53 a.m. 12:23 p.m. 12:53 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:53 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:53 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 7:53 p.m. 8:23 p.m. 8:53 p.m. 9:53 p.m. 10:53 p.m.
Burloak & New -- 6:57 a.m. -- 7:57 a.m. -- 8:57 a.m. -- 9:57 a.m. -- 10:57 a.m. -- 11:57 a.m. -- 12:57 p.m. -- 1:57 p.m. -- 2:57 p.m. -- 3:57 p.m. -- 4:57 p.m. -- 5:57 p.m. -- 6:57 p.m. -- 7:57 p.m. -- 8:57 p.m. -- --
Great Lakes & Rebecca 6:27 a.m. -- 7:27 a.m. -- 8:27 a.m. -- 9:27 a.m. -- 10:27 a.m. -- 11:27 a.m. -- 12:27 p.m. -- 1:27 p.m. -- 2:27 p.m. -- 3:27 p.m. -- 4:27 p.m. -- 5:27 p.m. -- 6:27 p.m. -- 7:27 p.m. -- 8:27 p.m. -- 9:57 p.m. 10:57 p.m.
Lakeshore & Great Lakes 6:30 a.m. 7:01 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:30 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 10:01 a.m. 10:30 a.m. 11:01 a.m. 11:30 a.m. 12:01 p.m. 12:30 p.m. 1:01 p.m. 1:30 p.m. 2:01 p.m. 2:30 p.m. 3:01 p.m. 3:30 p.m. 4:01 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 5:01 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 6:01 p.m. 6:30 p.m. 7:01 p.m. 7:30 p.m. 8:01 p.m. 8:30 p.m. 9:01 p.m. 10:00 p.m. 11:00 p.m.
Lakeshore & Bronte 6:34 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:34 a.m. 8:05 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 12:05 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 2:05 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:34 p.m. 8:05 p.m. 8:34 p.m. 9:05 p.m. 10:04 p.m. 11:04 p.m.
South Oakville Centre (Depart) 6:45 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:45 p.m. 1:15 p.m. 1:45 p.m. 2:15 p.m. 2:45 p.m. 3:15 p.m. 3:45 p.m. 4:15 p.m. 4:45 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:45 p.m. 6:15 p.m. 6:45 p.m. 7:15 p.m. 7:45 p.m. 8:15 p.m. 8:45 p.m. 9:15 p.m. 10:15 p.m. 11:15 p.m.
Rebecca & Kerr 6:52 a.m. 7:22 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:52 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:52 a.m. 10:22 a.m. 10:52 a.m. 11:22 a.m. 11:52 a.m. 12:22 p.m. 12:52 p.m. 1:22 p.m. 1:52 p.m. 2:22 p.m. 2:52 p.m. 3:22 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 4:22 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 5:22 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:22 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 7:52 p.m. 8:22 p.m. 8:52 p.m. 9:22 p.m. 10:22 p.m. 11:22 p.m.
Church & Dunn 6:55 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 7:55 a.m. 8:25 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 9:55 a.m. 10:25 a.m. 10:55 a.m. 11:25 a.m. 11:55 a.m. 12:25 p.m. 12:55 p.m. 1:25 p.m. 1:55 p.m. 2:25 p.m. 2:55 p.m. 3:25 p.m. 3:55 p.m. 4:25 p.m. 4:55 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 6:25 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 7:25 p.m. 7:55 p.m. 8:25 p.m. 8:55 p.m. 9:25 p.m. 10:25 p.m. 11:25 p.m.
Oakville GO (Arrive) 7:08 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 9:08 a.m. 9:38 a.m. 10:08 a.m. 10:38 a.m. 11:08 a.m. 11:38 a.m. 12:08 p.m. 12:38 p.m. 1:08 p.m. 1:38 p.m. 2:08 p.m. 2:38 p.m. 3:08 p.m. 3:38 p.m. 4:08 p.m. 4:38 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:38 p.m. 6:08 p.m. 6:38 p.m. 7:08 p.m. 7:38 p.m. 8:08 p.m. 8:38 p.m. 9:08 p.m. 9:38 p.m. 10:38 p.m. 11:38 p.m.

Westbound to Appleby GO
14 – via Great Lakes Boulevard, 14A – via Burloak Drive

Route 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14
Oakville GO (Depart) 8:10 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 9:10 a.m. 9:40 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 11:10 a.m. 11:40 a.m. 12:10 p.m. 12:40 p.m. 1:10 p.m. 1:40 p.m. 2:10 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 3:10 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 4:10 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:40 p.m. 7:10 p.m.
Church & Dunn 8:19 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 9:19 a.m. 9:49 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 10:49 a.m. 11:19 a.m. 11:49 a.m. 12:19 p.m. 12:49 p.m. 1:19 p.m. 1:49 p.m. 2:19 p.m. 2:49 p.m. 3:19 p.m. 3:49 p.m. 4:19 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:49 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 6:49 p.m. 7:19 p.m.
Rebecca & Kerr 8:22 a.m. 8:52 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:52 a.m. 10:22 a.m. 10:52 a.m. 11:22 a.m. 11:52 a.m. 12:22 p.m. 12:52 p.m. 1:22 p.m. 1:52 p.m. 2:22 p.m. 2:52 p.m. 3:22 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 4:22 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 5:22 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:22 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 7:22 p.m.
South Oakville Centre (Depart) 8:35 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:35 a.m. 12:05 p.m. 12:35 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 2:05 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:35 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:35 p.m.
Lakeshore & Bronte 8:42 a.m. 9:12 a.m. 9:42 a.m. 10:12 a.m. 10:42 a.m. 11:12 a.m. 11:42 a.m. 12:12 p.m. 12:42 p.m. 1:12 p.m. 1:42 p.m. 2:12 p.m. 2:42 p.m. 3:12 p.m. 3:42 p.m. 4:12 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 6:42 p.m. 7:12 p.m. 7:42 p.m.
Lakeshore & Great Lakes 8:45 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:45 p.m. 1:15 p.m. 1:45 p.m. 2:15 p.m. 2:45 p.m. 3:15 p.m. 3:45 p.m. 4:15 p.m. 4:45 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:45 p.m. 6:15 p.m. 6:45 p.m. 7:15 p.m. 7:45 p.m.
Great Lakes & Rebecca 8:48 a.m. -- 9:48 a.m. -- 10:48 a.m. -- 11:48 a.m. -- 12:48 p.m. -- 1:48 p.m. -- 2:48 p.m. -- 3:48 p.m. -- 4:48 p.m. -- 5:48 p.m. -- 6:48 p.m. -- 7:48 p.m.
Burloak & Rebecca -- 9:19 a.m. -- 10:19 a.m. -- 11:19 a.m. -- 12:19 p.m. -- 1:19 p.m. -- 2:19 p.m. -- 3:19 p.m. -- 4:19 p.m. -- 5:19 p.m. -- 6:19 p.m. -- 7:19 p.m. --
Harvester & Burloak 8:52 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 9:52 a.m. 10:23 a.m. 10:52 a.m. 11:23 a.m. 11:52 a.m. 12:23 p.m. 12:52 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:52 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:52 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 7:52 p.m.
Harvester & Appleby 8:55 a.m. 9:26 a.m. 9:55 a.m. 10:26 a.m. 10:55 a.m. 11:26 a.m. 11:55 a.m. 12:26 p.m. 12:55 p.m. 1:26 p.m. 1:55 p.m. 2:26 p.m. 2:55 p.m. 3:26 p.m. 3:55 p.m. 4:26 p.m. 4:55 p.m. 5:26 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 6:26 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 7:26 p.m. 7:55 p.m.
Appleby GO (Arrive) 9:01 a.m. 9:32 a.m. 10:01 a.m. 10:32 a.m. 11:01 a.m. 11:32 a.m. 12:01 p.m. 12:32 p.m. 1:01 p.m. 1:32 p.m. 2:01 p.m. 2:32 p.m. 3:01 p.m. 3:32 p.m. 4:01 p.m. 4:32 p.m. 5:01 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 6:01 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 7:01 p.m. 7:32 p.m. 8:01 p.m.

Eastbound to Oakville GO
14 – via Great Lakes Boulevard, 14A – via Burloak Drive

* First trip enters service at Burloak & Prince William at 7:55 a.m.

Route 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A 14 14A
Appleby GO (Depart) * 8:15 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:45 p.m. 1:15 p.m. 1:45 p.m. 2:15 p.m. 2:45 p.m. 3:15 p.m. 3:45 p.m. 4:15 p.m. 4:45 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:45 p.m. 6:15 p.m. 6:45 p.m. 7:15 p.m.
Harvester & Appleby * 8:19 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 9:19 a.m. 9:49 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 10:49 a.m. 11:19 a.m. 11:49 a.m. 12:19 p.m. 12:49 p.m. 1:19 p.m. 1:49 p.m. 2:19 p.m. 2:49 p.m. 3:19 p.m. 3:49 p.m. 4:19 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:49 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 6:49 p.m. 7:19 p.m.
Harvester & Burloak * 8:23 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 9:53 a.m. 10:23 a.m. 10:53 a.m. 11:23 a.m. 11:53 a.m. 12:23 p.m. 12:53 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:53 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:53 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 7:23 p.m.
Burloak & New -- 8:27 a.m. -- 9:27 a.m. -- 10:27 a.m. -- 11:27 a.m. -- 12:27 p.m. -- 1:27 p.m. -- 2:27 p.m. -- 3:27 p.m. -- 4:27 p.m. -- 5:27 p.m. -- 6:27 p.m. -- 7:27 p.m.
Great Lakes & Rebecca 7:57 a.m. -- 8:57 a.m. -- 9:57 a.m. -- 10:57 a.m. -- 11:57 a.m. -- 12:57 p.m. -- 1:57 p.m. -- 2:57 p.m. -- 3:57 p.m. -- 4:57 p.m. -- 5:57 p.m. -- 6:57 p.m. --
Lakeshore & Great Lakes 8:00 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 9:00 a.m. 9:31 a.m. 10:00 a.m. 10:31 a.m. 11:00 a.m. 11:31 a.m. 12:00 p.m. 12:31 p.m. 1:00 p.m. 1:31 p.m. 2:00 p.m. 2:31 p.m. 3:00 p.m. 3:31 p.m. 4:00 p.m. 4:31 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:31 p.m. 6:00 p.m. 6:31 p.m. 7:00 p.m. 7:31 p.m.
Lakeshore & Bronte 8:04 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:35 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:35 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:35 p.m. 7:04 p.m. 7:35 p.m.
South Oakville Centre (Depart) 8:15 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:45 p.m. 1:15 p.m. 1:45 p.m. 2:15 p.m. 2:45 p.m. 3:15 p.m. 3:45 p.m. 4:15 p.m. 4:45 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:45 p.m. 6:15 p.m. 6:45 p.m. 7:15 p.m. 7:45 p.m.
Rebecca & Kerr 8:22 a.m. 8:52 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:52 a.m. 10:22 a.m. 10:52 a.m. 11:22 a.m. 11:52 a.m. 12:22 p.m. 12:52 p.m. 1:22 p.m. 1:52 p.m. 2:22 p.m. 2:52 p.m. 3:22 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 4:22 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 5:22 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:22 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 7:52 p.m.
Church & Dunn 8:25 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 9:55 a.m. 10:25 a.m. 10:55 a.m. 11:25 a.m. 11:55 a.m. 12:25 p.m. 12:55 p.m. 1:25 p.m. 1:55 p.m. 2:25 p.m. 2:55 p.m. 3:25 p.m. 3:55 p.m. 4:25 p.m. 4:55 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 6:25 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 7:25 p.m. 7:55 p.m.
Oakville GO (Arrive) 8:38 a.m. 9:08 a.m. 9:38 a.m. 10:08 a.m. 10:38 a.m. 11:08 a.m. 11:38 a.m. 12:08 p.m. 12:38 p.m. 1:08 p.m. 1:38 p.m. 2:08 p.m. 2:38 p.m. 3:08 p.m. 3:38 p.m. 4:08 p.m. 4:38 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:38 p.m. 6:08 p.m. 6:38 p.m. 7:08 p.m. 7:38 p.m. 8:08 p.m.

Route 14 Lakeshore West via Great Lakes Boulevard
Route 14A Lakeshore West via Burloak Drive

View 14 & 14A Lakeshore West in a larger map

After hours drop-off service is provided from the Oakville GO station. Visit Late Night Service for details.

Alternative Format

This schedule is also available in PDF format

View PDF

Oakville Transit App

Real-time bus tracking on your mobile device

For iOS & Android

Bus Finder

Real-time bus tracking on your desktop

Bus Finder

Schedules & Maps

Return to the Schedules & Maps home page

Schedules & Maps

While every effort will be made to operate our service to these timetables, all schedules including bus stop times and transfer times are based on normal traffic and weather conditions and as such are subject to change. Oakville Transit will not be responsible for any loss, damage or inconvenience that may result from any errors, omissions or service delays.